Monday Apr 08 Mon Apr 08
Tuesday Apr 09 Tue Apr 09
Wednesday Apr 10 Wed Apr 10
Thursday Apr 11 Thu Apr 11
Friday Apr 12 Fri Apr 12
Saturday Apr 13 Sat Apr 13
Sunday Apr 14 Sun Apr 14
MuscleFit 06:30 am - 07:15 am Omolola Fayemi 
 
 
 
TotalFit 10:00 am - 10:45 am Omolola Fayemi 
 
Yoga 11:00 am - 11:45 am Beth F 
 
ONLINE TotalFit 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Amy O 
 
 
 
 
 
Line Dance 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Katya G 
 
BodyFit 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Sharon F 
MuscleFit 07:00 pm - 07:45 pm Alex Lau 
 
Bootcamp 06:30 am - 07:15 am Sharon F 
Yoga 08:30 am - 09:15 am Kathryn S 
 
 
Arriba 10:00 am - 10:45 am Liz S 
ONLINE Mindfulness Meditation 10:30 am - 11:00 am Slobo S 
BodyFit (Gentle) 11:00 am - 11:45 am Lily Yeh 
 
MuscleFit 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Omolola Fayemi 
ONLINE Weights 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Beverley S 
 
Parent and Tot Fitness 01:00 pm - 01:30 pm Tatum Johnstone 
 
 
Barre 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Carmen D 
ONLINE Arriba 05:00 pm - 05:30 pm Sherry P 
Arriba 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Tatum Johnstone 
 
Bootcamp 07:05 pm - 07:50 pm Toros Turan 
 
BodyFit 08:30 am - 09:15 am Beverley S 
Yoga 08:30 am - 09:15 am Danielle M 
 
MuscleFit 10:00 am - 10:45 am Narayan Persaud 
 
Arriba 11:00 am - 11:45 am Tatum Johnstone 
 
ONLINE Bootcamp 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Christina I 
Yoga 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Bonnie L 
 
BodyFit (Gentle) 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Natalie Snell 
 
 
 
 
Arriba 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Huguette K 
 
MuscleFit 07:05 pm - 07:50 pm Alex Lau 
Yoga 06:30 am - 07:15 am Bonnie L 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 am - 10:45 am Narayan Persaud 
ONLINE Mindfulness Meditation 10:30 am - 11:00 am Slobo S 
Parent and Tot Fitness 11:00 am - 11:30 am Omolola Fayemi 
 
Line Dance 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Tatum Johnstone 
ONLINE Chair Yoga 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Beverley S 
 
Tai Chi 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Alex Lau 
 
Tai Chi (Instructional) 02:00 pm - 02:30 pm Alex Lau 
Arriba 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Liz S 
ONLINE Bootcamp 05:00 pm - 05:30 pm Justin S 
Yoga 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Beth F 
Bootcamp 07:00 pm - 07:45 pm Sarah W 
 
 
MuscleFit 08:30 am - 09:15 am Tatum Johnstone 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 am - 10:45 am Tatum Johnstone 
 
 
FlowFit 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Lily Yeh 
ONLINE BodyFit 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Kate W 
 
BodyFit - Chair 12:30 pm - 01:00 pm Diane S 
 
Barre 01:30 pm - 02:15 pm Tatum Johnstone 
 
TotalFit 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Christine Crisolo 
 
Line Dance 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Paula S 
 
 
 
 
 
Arriba 09:00 am - 09:45 am Tatum Johnstone 
Bootcamp 10:00 am - 10:45 am Sam R 
 
Core/Stretch 11:00 am - 11:45 am Lori K 
 
TotalFit 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Toros Turan 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 am - 09:45 am Narayan Persaud 
 
 
Line Dance 11:00 am - 11:45 am Dianne L 
 
Yoga 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Danielle M 
 
 
Tai Chi 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Alex Lau